133 48 12 144 4.131.01 243 4.131.01 339 4.071.05 445 3.921.06 540 3.751.14 641 3.721.03 748 3.721.05 849 3.701.06 48 11 1 44 14 4 30 44
عدد الصفحات ١٤٥134 12 153 3.591.45 254 3.511.40 363 3.391.50 456 3.161.41 555 3.051.34 664 2.861.42 765 2.851.28 851 2.691.22 950 2.621.28 1058 2.571.21 1157 2.541.37 90
عدد الصفحات ١٤٦135 12 3.840.63 23 3.050.77 31 2.950.74 91 13 3.261.18 24 3.221.29 31 3.151.22 410 3.111.29 55 3.111.36 66 2.971.37 77 2.951.26 89 2.881.39 912 2.841.34 1013 2.641.38 1111 2.381.41
عدد الصفحات ١٤٧136 14 4 4 10 44 1 48 11 99 117 4.021.03 224 3.931.07 327 3.911.08 418 3.891.04 519 3.881.00 625 3.861.08 716 3.851.05 815 3.831.02 922 3.791.07 1023 3.761.07 1121 3.761.09 1228 3.741.06 1320 3.701.05 11 43
عدد الصفحات ١٤٨137 1 01 10 4 30 14 91 138 3.191.04 235 3.151.07 339 3.151.05 434 3.121.09 536 3.101.04 633 3.061.11 730 3.051.12 837 3.031.07 932 3.021.14 1031 2.971.14 1129 2.731.13 14 4 4.44 44 1 34
عدد الصفحات ١٤٩138 94 113 4.021.01 29 3.970.98 35 3.951.03 41 3.930.94 54 3.911.03 612 3.871.03 711 3.831.03 810 3.831.01 93 3.821.01 106 3.791.06 1114 3.711.14 127 3.641.23 138 3.621.24 142 3.261.35 3.800.67 11 3 8 1 13 1 01
عدد الصفحات ١٥٠139 2 4 10
عدد الصفحات ١٥١140 95 3.810.46 4.140.60 4.020.57 3.890.62 2.980.81 0.090.29 0.140.35 0.530.50 0.510.50 0.180.39 0.400.49 0.260.44 0.170.37 0.150.36 2.950.74 3.840.63 3.050.77 3.800.67
عدد الصفحات ١٥٢141 92 0.85 0.830.72 0.760.64 0.66 0.450.12 0.00 0.08 -0.01-0.04 -0.02 0.07 -0.02 -0.15-0.13 -0.10 -0.10 -0.09 -0.13 -0.030.05 -0.02 -0.06 -0.06 -0.12 0.12 0.030.06 0.02 0.01 -0.01 -0.10 0.16 0.24 -0.08-0.10 -0.07 -0.12 0.02 -0.11 -0.09 -0.08 -0.48 0.110.10 0.12 0.08 0.02 0.02 -0.03 0.07 0.01 0.01 -0.10-0.08 -0.08 -0.09 -0.05 0.02 -0.01 0.04 -0.01 0.02 -0.48 -0.01-0.01 -0.01 -0.03 0.01 -0.01 0.01 -0.03 -0.05 0.01 -0.37 -0.27 -0.12-0.11 -0.08 -0.06 -0.10 0.02 0.08 0.10 0.09 -0.01 -0.03 -0.12 -0.01 -0.26-0.11 -0.02 -0.04 -0.54 0.06 0.10 -0.05 -0.01 -0.05 -0.09 0.08 0.01 0.09 0.570.49 0.53 0.51 0.14 -0.04 -0.11 -0.01 -0.04 -0.04 0.08 -0.04 -0.04 -0.09 -0.10 0.520.46 0.52 0.44 0.11 -0.06 -0.11 0.04 -0.02 -0.04 0.10 -0.02 -0.08 -0.07 -0.19 0.71 0.560.49 0.55 0.51 0.09 -0.05 -0.12 -0.01 -0.04 -0.03 0.11 -0.05 -0.07 -0.10 -0.07 0.65 0.63
عدد الصفحات ١٥٣142 Stepwise 72 94 Stepwise 7 7 7 9 0.5732.13% 32.04% 0.38 32.13% 388.60 1 821 0.00 6 0.6238.27% 38.11% 0.36 6.14% 81.54 1 820 0.00 3 0.6542.55%42.34% 0.35 4.29% 61.11 1 819 0.00 2 0.6643.08% 42.80% 0.35 0.53% 7.58 1 818 0.01 2 0.6643.53% 43.18% 0.35 0.45% 6.50 1 817 0.01 2 0.6643.83% 43.42% 0.35 0.31% 4.44 1 816 0.04 9 0.6644.13% 43.65% 0.35 0.29% 4.27 1 815 0.04
عدد الصفحات ١٥٤143 7 7 7 9 0.4924.50% 24.41% 0.52 24.50% 266.42 1 821 0.00 6 0.5429.22% 29.05% 0.50 4.72% 54.65 1 820 0.00 3 0.5530.07% 29.81% 0.50 0.85% 9.98 1 819 0.00 2 0.5530.69% 30.35% 0.50 0.62% 7.34 1 818 0.01 2 0.5631.26% 30.84% 0.50 0.57% 6.75 1 817 0.01 2 0.5631.63% 31.13% 0.50 0.37% 4.45 1 816 0.04 9 0.5731.97% 31.38% 0.50 0.34% 4.02 1 815 0.05 9 0.5530.50% 30.42% 0.48 30.50% 360.30 1 821 0.00 6 0.6035.76% 35.61% 0.46 5.26% 67.19 1 820 0.00 3 0.6137.17% 36.94% 0.46 1.40% 18.30 1 819 0.00 2 0.6137.47% 37.16% 0.46 0.30% 3.91 1 818 0.05 2 0.6137.77% 37.38% 0.45 0.30% 3.92 1 817 0.05 2 0.6238.19% 37.73% 0.45 0.42% 5.58 1 816 0.02 9 0.5126.01% 25.92% 0.54 26.01% 288.65 1 821 0.00 6 0.5631.37% 31.20% 0.52 5.35% 63.98 1 820 0.00 3 0.5732.30% 32.05% 0.52 0.93% 11.23 1 819 0.00 2 0.5732.98% 32.66% 0.51 0.69% 8.40 1 818 0.00 2 0.5833.37% 32.96% 0.51 0.38% 4.69 1 817 0.03 9 0.5428.86% 28.77% 0.68 28.86% 333.03 1 821 0.00 6 0.5429.59% 29.42% 0.68 0.73% 8.51 1 820 0.00 3 0.5530.24% 29.98% 0.68 0.65% 7.62 1 819 0.01 2 0.5530.61% 30.27% 0.68 0.38% 4.43 1 818 0.04
عدد الصفحات ١٥٥144
عدد الصفحات ١٥٦145
عدد الصفحات ١٥٧146
عدد الصفحات ١٥٨147 92 t B Β 2.42 0.10 24.03 0.00 0.200.03 0.27 6.82 0.00 0.200.02 0.29 7.98 0.00 -0.120.02 -0.19 -7.08 0.00 -0.090.03 -0.07 -2.84 0.00 0.060.02 0.10 2.59 0.01 -0.080.04 -0.06 -2.15 0.03 -0.060.03 -0.05 -2.07 0.04 2.07 0.12 17.15 0.00 0.230.04 0.26 6.43 0.00 0.200.04 0.21 4.76 0.00 0.110.03 0.13 3.13 0.00 0.110.04 0.09 3.23 0.00 -0.130.05 -0.07 -2.49 0.01
عدد الصفحات ١٥٩148 t B Β -0.120.05 -0.07 -2.35 0.02 -0.080.04 -0.06 -2.00 0.05 1.55 0.13 11.78 0.00 0.250.03 0.30 7.72 0.00 0.190.04 0.21 4.91 0.00 0.150.03 0.19 4.67 0.00 0.050.02 0.06 2.23 0.03 0.090.04 0.08 2.70 0.01 0.110.05 0.07 2.36 0.02 1.67 0.12 13.96 0.00 0.290.03 0.31 8.23 0.00 0.300.04 0.30 8.02 0.00 -0.140.05 -0.09 -2.98 0.00 0.180.06 0.09 2.95 0.00 -0.090.04 -0.06 -2.17 0.03 4.46 0.19 23.28 0.00 -0.600.03 -0.54 -18.27 0.00 0.190.05 0.15 3.54 0.00 -0.120.05 -0.08 -2.63 0.01 -0.090.04 -0.09 -2.10 0.04
عدد الصفحات ١٦٠